|
JACKSON HARRELL
( Bib # 19 )
Novi, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ANNIKA SIMOVART
( Bib # 26 )
West Liberty, OH
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER HARDING
( Bib # 28 )
Wellesley, MA
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
JONATHAN PORTINGA
( Bib # 29 )
Grand Rapids, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
REMY DJAVAHERIAN
( Bib # 35 )
Berkeley, CA
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ABDEL KHARIJ
( Bib # 49 )
dayton, OH
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS SHROYER
( Bib # 77 )
Columbus, OH
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
JASON ROEHRS
( Bib # 85 )
Waynesville, OH
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
SIMON WESENBERG
( Bib # 93 )
Urbana, IL
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
TIM ST. JOHN
( Bib # 18 )
Northbrook, IL
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
OWEN RENNICH
( Bib # 36 )
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
MASON CONWAY
( Bib # 48 )
Archbold, OH
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
MARIAM FAHMY
( Bib # 52 )
ann arbor, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
HUNTER MUENCH
( Bib # 57 )
Williamsburg, VA
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
JACK CONSIDINE
( Bib # 64 )
Naperville, IL
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
NICOLE DILLMANN
( Bib # 67 )
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
CHRIS VAN DYKE
( Bib # 80 )
Saline, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
BEN BRESCHI
( Bib # 5 )
Windsor, PA
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MORGAN ATWELL
( Bib # 6 )
Evergreen, CO
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
SAMUEL VAN STRATEN
( Bib # 9 )
Notre Dame, IN
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
PATRICK CAVANAUGH
( Bib # 15 )
Carmel, IN
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
LIANA KOLEVA
( Bib # 16 )
Champaign, IL
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
CHARLES VAUGHN
( Bib # 17 )
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ARIANNA WERTS
( Bib # 21 )
Rochester, MN
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MATTHEW ARNOLD
( Bib # 22 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Olympic Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|