|
GEORGE KALLAS
( Bib # 3 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
LORNA APT
( Bib # 30 )
Mentone, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
JEAN CROWLEY
( Bib # 25 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
MITCH OSTROWSKI
( Bib # 47 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
MARK MCCABE
( Bib # 6 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
BAILEY SIMS
( Bib # 7 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
JOSHUA BRENNEMAN
( Bib # 23 )
Mishawaka, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
RACHELLE CHOLGER
( Bib # 17 )
MACY, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
RYAN KELLY
( Bib # 38 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
KELSEY JONES
( Bib # 45 )
Peru, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
TYLER WILLIAMS
( Bib # 37 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
STEPHANIE HAGLUND
( Bib # 22 )
Marion, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
KATE SHOFFNER
( Bib # 2 )
Tipton, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
DANIEL BRANDT
( Bib # 35 )
West Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
MARTIN CHOLBER
( Bib # 46 )
MACY, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
BRANDON DAUGHERTY
( Bib # 48 )
Zionsville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
MATTHEW MAIN
( Bib # 19 )
Bedford, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
DAN NOLL
( Bib # 1 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
ANDY YERGLER
( Bib # 27 )
Bluffton, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
MATTHEW HAUCK
( Bib # 33 )
Nappanee, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
JILL PRATER
( Bib # 4 )
Winona Lake, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
TROY AVERGONZADO
( Bib # 32 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
CARA LATHROP
( Bib # 104 )
Brownsburg, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
MELISSA COOK
( Bib # 8 )
Jonesboro, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
MISTY DUEVALLE
( Bib # 14 )
MACY, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|