|
BRAEDEN ANDERSON
( Bib # 502 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
NOAH COUGHLIN
( Bib # 521 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
SAMUEL PINKERTON
( Bib # 739 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
NOAH COUGHLIN
( Bib # 522 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
CARSON THOMPSON
( Bib # 583 )
Blumenort, MB
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MADDIE NIERENHAUSEN
( Bib # 737 )
Crosslake, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
19 and Under
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
JACK NIERENHAUSEN
( Bib # 738 )
Crosslake, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
DYLAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 704 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
NOAH MIDDLESTAEDT
( Bib # 555 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
CASEY GRIESEMER
( Bib # 534 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
SAM ANDERSON
( Bib # 703 )
Lakeville, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 701 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
KELSEY ANDERSON
( Bib # 702 )
Lakeville, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
BEN JOHNSON
( Bib # 539 )
St. Cloud, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
KYLE SHATZER
( Bib # 572 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
PETER LARSEN
( Bib # 727 )
Mora, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|
|
WILEY RADOMSKI
( Bib # 568 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MARK SULLIVAN
( Bib # 581 )
Prior Lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
ASHLEY BUSACK
( Bib # 515 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
ALEXANDER BUSACK
( Bib # 514 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
20-29
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
JUSTIN MUNSON
( Bib # 557 )
hastings, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
RUTA WHEELOCK
( Bib # 589 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MEGAN BARR
( Bib # 507 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MATTHEW NELSON
( Bib # 558 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Elite
|
|
MATTHEW NELSON
( Bib # 735 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
30-39
|
50 Mile Recreational Rider
|