|
GAMBIT LARUE
( Bib # 179 )
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RILEY MEREDITH
( Bib # 175 )
Craigville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
AIDEN TIERNEY
( Bib # 178 )
greenfield, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
EVAN FLICK
( Bib # 174 )
fortville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
ABREY PLATTNER
( Bib # 173 )
Spencerville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
KIMMY REZUTKO
( Bib # 76 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
CRAIG MARTIN
( Bib # 176 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
HAYDEN VROEGOP
( Bib # 166 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
DYLAN CARPENTER
( Bib # 148 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
DANYEL WILSON
( Bib # 115 )
Peru, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
BRANDY MORRIS
( Bib # 109 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
COLTEN LORENZ
( Bib # 169 )
Greentown, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
JARED TREADWAY
( Bib # 120 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
TAYLOR MASIELLO
( Bib # 108 )
Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
CLAYTON CORNWELL
( Bib # 110 )
West Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
SARAH CORNWELL
( Bib # 111 )
West Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
TYLER REES
( Bib # 124 )
Peru, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
KATIE TROILO
( Bib # 136 )
Wauwatosa, WI
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
MATTHEW STUROH
( Bib # 182 )
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
BART CHRISTIAN
( Bib # 104 )
Bourbon, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
KAYLEE BAXTER
( Bib # 146 )
Chicago, IL
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ACACIA WORLEY
( Bib # 132 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
LOGAN WORLEY
( Bib # 133 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY WARNER
( Bib # 139 )
fort wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY ANGLIN
( Bib # 105 )
Columbia City, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|