|
SAWYER DAVIS
( Bib # 192 )
OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
13 & Under
|
|
|
ETHAN BURNINGHAM
( Bib # 273 )
HOLLADAY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
13 & Under
|
|
|
BOSTON ROGERS
( Bib # 295 )
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
13 & Under
|
|
|
DAVID CLINGER
( Bib # 274 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
BRENNER RASMUSSEN
( Bib # 294 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
KADEN MCKINLAY
( Bib # 285 )
ST GEORGE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
BRIGHAM SCOVILLE
( Bib # 297 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
CRISPIN JENSEN
( Bib # 205 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
KAEDEN GEORGE
( Bib # 279 )
SLC, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
CADEN NEUENSCHWANDER
( Bib # 150 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
ISAAC SIMMONS
( Bib # 10 )
NORTH OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
LUCAS SIMMONS
( Bib # 13 )
NORTH OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
LUCAS HOEKSEMA
( Bib # 68 )
PARK CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
JOSHUA EATON
( Bib # 195 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
Benjamin Duffield
( Bib # 305 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
BRYSON RASMUSSEN
( Bib # 293 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
JONAH SIMMONS
( Bib # 12 )
NORTH OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
WILLIAM FAWCETT
( Bib # 159 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
CALEB CHADBURN
( Bib # 222 )
ST GEORGE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
ETHAN HURST
( Bib # 35 )
TWIN FALLS, ID
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
SETH NICHOLS
( Bib # 233 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
STEVEN NELSON
( Bib # 223 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
FRASIER WILLIAMSON
( Bib # 113 )
KAYSVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
MICHAEL CANNON
( Bib # 67 )
CEDAR HILLS, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
BRIAN COLGROVE
( Bib # 133 )
SAINT MICHAEL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|